CCNA 200-120 Exam Questions with Answers

Download CCNA Questions from iPass4sure.com and Pass CCNA Exam First time Guarantee.

18 JUNE 2013, TEXAS, UNITED STATES
Summary
CCNA 200-120 is new exam and requires lot of study as well as practical knowledge to pass the official CCNA test. Though, It is difficult but it is very possible if student obtain updated exam material from internet. Many students have passed CCNA exam using latest study material from ipass4sure.com and shared experience online. http://www.ipass4sure.com/exams.asp?examcode=200-120

CCNA 200-120 Exam Questions and Answers

Full version available @ http://www.ipass4sure.com/exams.asp?examcode=200-120


QUESTION: 1
Refer to the exhibit. What could be possible causes for the "Serial0/0 is down" interface
status? (Choose two.)




A.   A Layer 1 problem exists.
B.   The bandwidth is set too low.
C.   A protocol mismatch exists.




                                                               om
D.   An incorrect cable is being used.
E.   There is an incorrect IP address on the Serial 0/0 interface.

                                                         e.c
                                                       ur
Answer: A, D
                                                 s 4s
                                              as
                                          .ip




QUESTION: 2
Before installing a new, upgraded version of the IOS, what should be checked on the router,
                                       w




and which command should be used to gather this information? (Choose two.)
                                     w
                                  w




A.   the amount of available ROM
B.   the amount of available flash and RAM memory
C.   the version of the bootstrap software present on the router
D.   show version
E.   show processes
F.   show running-config


Answer: B, D


QUESTION: 3
Refer to the exhibit. Which two statements are true about interVLAN routing in the topology
that is shown in the exhibit? (Choose two.)




                                        www.ipass4sure.com
                                  www.ipass4sure.com

                                          200-120




A. Host E and host F use the same IP gateway address.




                                                       om
B. Router1 and Switch2 should be connected via a crossover cable.
C. Router1 will not play a role in communications between host A and host D.
                                                  e.c
D. The FastEthernet 0/0 interface on Router1 must be configured with subinterfaces.
                                                ur
E. Router1 needs more LAN interfaces to accommodate the VLANs that are shown in the
                                            4s
exhibit.
F. The FastEthernet 0/0 interface on Router1 and Switch2 trunk ports must be configured
                                           s
                                        as


using the same encapsulation type.
                                    .ip
                                  w




Answer: D, F
                               w
                             w




QUESTION: 4
Refer to the exhibit. Which two statements are true about the loopback address that is
configured on RouterB? (Choose two.)




                                  www.ipass4sure.com
                                    www.ipass4sure.com

                                             200-120




                                                          om
A. It ensures that data will be forwarded by RouterB.
B. It provides stability for the OSPF process on RouterB.
                                                    e.c
C. It specifies that the router ID for RouterB should be 10.0.0.1.
                                                  ur
D. It decreases the metric for routes that are advertised from RouterB. E. It indicates that
                                               4s

RouterB should be elected the DR for the LAN.
                                             s
                                          as
                                      .ip




Answer: B, C
                                    w
                                 w
                              w




QUESTION: 5
A network administrator is explaining VTP configuration to a new technician. What should
the network administrator tell the new technician about VTP configuration? (Choose three.)


A. A switch in the VTP client mode cannot update its local VLAN database.
B. A trunk link must be configured between the switches to forward VTP updates.
C. A switch in the VTP server mode can update a switch in the VTP transparent mode.
D. A switch in the VTP transparent mode will forward updates that it receives to other
switches.
E. A switch in the VTP server mode only updates switches in the VTP client mode that have
a higher VTP revision number.
F. A switch in the VTP server mode will update switches in the VTP client mode regardless
of the configured VTP domain membership.


Answer: A, B, D



                                    www.ipass4sure.com
                                      www.ipass4sure.com

                                              200-120




QUESTION: 6
Which two locations can be configured as a source for the IOS image in the boot system
command? (Choose two.)


A.   RAM
B.   NVRAM
C.   flash memory
D.   HTTP server
E.   TFTP server
F.   Telnet server


Answer: C, E




                                                          
QUESTION: 7

                                                      
Refer to the exhibit. Both switches are using a default configuration. Which two destination
addresses will host 4 use to send data to host 1? (Choose two.)
                                                    




A.    the IP address of host 1
B.   the IP address of host 4
C.   the MAC address of host 1
D.    the MAC address of host 4
E.   the MAC address of the Fa0/0 interface of the R1 router
F.   the MAC address of the Fa0/1 interface of the R1 router


Answer: A, F


                                      www.ipass4sure.com
                                     www.ipass4sure.com

                                              200-120




QUESTION: 8
A company is installing IP phones. The phones and office computers connect to the same
device. To ensure maximum throughput for the phone data, the company needs to make sure
that the phone traffic is on a different network from that of the office computer data traffic.
What is the best network device to which to directly connect the phones and computers, and
what technology should be implemented on this device? (Choose two.)


A.   hub
B.   router
C.   switch
D.   STP
E.   subinterfaces
F.   VLAN




                                                           om
                                                      e.c
Answer: C, F                                        ur
                                                4s

QUESTION: 9
                                               s

What are two advantages of Layer 2 Ethernet switches over hubs? (Choose two.)
                                            as
                                        .ip
                                     w




A.   decreasing the number of collision domains
                                  w




B.   filtering frames based on MAC addresses
                               w




C.   allowing simultaneous frame transmissions
D.   increasing the size of broadcast domains
E.   increasing the maximum length of UTP cabling between devices


Answer: B, C


QUESTION: 10
Refer to the exhibit. A network associate needs to configure the switches and router in the
graphic so that the hosts in VLAN3 and VLAN4 can communicate with the enterprise server
in VLAN2. Which two Ethernet segments would need to be configured as trunk links?
(Choose two.)




                                     www.ipass4sure.com
                                       www.ipass4sure.com

                                               200-120




A.   A
B.   B




                                                             om
C.   C
D.   D
E.   E
                                                       e.c
                                                     ur
F.   F
                                                s 4s
                                             as


Answer: C, F
                                         .ip
                                      w
                                    w




QUESTION: 11
                                 w




A network administrator changes the configuration register to 0x2142 and reboots the router.
What are two results of making this change? (Choose two.)


A.   The IOS image will be ignored.
B.   The router will prompt to enter initial configuration mode.
C.   The router will boot to ROM.
D.   Any configuration entries in NVRAM will be ignored.
E.   The configuration in flash memory will be booted.


Answer: B, D


QUESTION: 12
Refer to the exhibit. The networks connected to router R2 have been summarized as a
192.168.176.0/21 route and sent to R1. Which two packet destination addresses will R1
forward to R2? (Choose two.)


                                       www.ipass4sure.com
                                  www.ipass4sure.com

                                           200-120




A.   192.168.194.160
B.   192.168.183.41
C.   192.168.159.2




                                                       om
D.   192.168.183.255
E.   192.168.179.4
F.   192.168.184.45
                                                  e.c
                                                ur
                                             4s

Answer: B, E
                                           s
                                        as
                                     .ip




QUESTION: 13
                                  w




Refer to the exhibit. Which three statements are true about how router JAX will choose a
                                w




path to the 10.1.3.0/24 network when different routing protocols are configured? (Choose
                             w




three.)




                                  www.ipass4sure.com
                                    www.ipass4sure.com

                                             200-120




                                                          om
                                                     e.c
A. By default, if RIPv2 is the routing protocol, only the path JAX-ORL will be installed into
                                                   ur
the routing table.
                                               4s

B. The equal cost paths JAX-CHI-ORL and JAX- NY-ORL will be installed in the routing
                                              s
                                           as


table if RIPv2 is the routing protocol.
C. When EIGRP is the routing protocol, only the path JAX-ORL will be installed in the
                                       .ip




routing table by default.
                                    w




D. When EIGRP is the routing protocol, the equal cost paths JAX-CHI-ORL, and JAX-NY-
                                 w




ORL will be installed in the routing table by default.
                               w




E. With EIGRP and OSPF both running on the network with their default configurations, the
EIGRP paths will be installed in the routing table.
F. The OSPF paths will be installed in the routing table, if EIGRP and OSPF are both
running on the network with their default configurations.


Answer: A, D, E


QUESTION: 14
Switch ports operating in which two roles will forward traffic according to the IEEE 802.1w
standard? (Choose two.)


A.   alternate
B.   backup
C.   designated
D.   disabled


                                    www.ipass4sure.com
                                    www.ipass4sure.com

                                             200-120


E. root


Answer: C, E


QUESTION: 15
Refer to the exhibit. Given the output shown from this Cisco Catalyst 2950, what is the most
likely reason that interface FastEthernet 0/10 is not the root port for VLAN 2?




                                                          om
                                                    e.c
A. This switch has more than one interface connected to the root network segment in VLAN
2.
                                                  ur
B. This switch is running RSTP while the elected designated switch is running 802.1d
                                               4s

Spanning Tree.
                                             s

C. This switch interface has a higher path cost to the root bridge than another in the
                                          as



topology.
                                      .ip




D. This switch has a lower bridge ID for VLAN 2 than the elected designated switch.
                                    w
                                 w
                              w




Answer: C


QUESTION: 16
Refer to the exhibit. The network administrator must establish a route by which London
workstations can forward traffic to the Manchester workstations. What is the simplest way to
accomplish this?




                                    www.ipass4sure.com
     **** END OF DEMO ****                                                **** END OF DEMO ****
     Visit website for full and updated version




     Pass4sure Certification Exam Features;
-   Pass4sure offers over 4500 Certification exams for professionals.
-   More than 98,800 Satisfied Customers Worldwide.
-   Average 99.8% Success Rate.
-   Over 150 Global Certification Vendors Covered.
-   Services of Professional & Certified Experts available via support.
-   Free 90 days updates to match real exam scenarios.
-   Instant Download Access! No Setup required.
-   Price as low as $19, which is 80% more cost effective than others.
-   Verified answers researched by industry experts.
-   Study Material updated on regular basis.
-   Questions / Answers are downloadable in PDF format.
-   Mobile Device Supported (Android, iPhone, iPod, iPad)
-   No authorization code required to open exam.
-   Portable anywhere.
-   Guaranteed Success.
-   Fast, helpful support 24x7.

View list of All certification exams offered;
 http://www.ipass4sure.com/allexams.asp

View list of All Study Guides (SG);
http://www.ipass4sure.com/study-guides.asp

View list of All Audio Exams (AE);
http://www.ipass4sure.com/audio-exams.asp

Download Any Certication Exam DEMO.
http://www.ipass4sure.com/samples.asp

To purchase Full version of exam click below;
http://www.ipass4sure.com/allexams.asp

http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1W
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1X
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1Y
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1Z
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/201
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/21
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/211
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/22
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/221
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/23
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/231
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/24
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/241
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/25
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/251
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/26
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/27
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/28
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/29
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2A
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2B
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2C
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2D
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2E
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2F
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2G
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2H
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2I
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2J
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2K
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2L
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2M
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2N
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2O
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2P
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2Q
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2R
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2S
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2T
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2U
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2V
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2W
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2X
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2Y
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/2Z
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/301
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/31
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/311
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/32
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/321
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/33
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/331
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/34
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/341
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/35
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/351
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/36
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/37
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/38
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/39
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3A
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3B
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3C
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3D
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3E
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3F
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3G
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3H
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3I
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3J
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3K
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3L
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3M
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3N
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3O
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3P
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3Q
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3R
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3S
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3T
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3U
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3V
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3W
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3X
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3Y
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/3Z
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/401
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/41
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/411
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/42
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/421
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/43
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/431
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/44
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/441
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/45
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/451
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/46
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/47
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/48
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/49
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4A
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4B
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4C
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4D
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4E
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4F
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4G
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4H
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4I
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4J
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4K
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4L
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4M
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4N
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4O
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4P
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4Q
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4R
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4S
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4T
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4U
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4V
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4W
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4X
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4Y
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/4Z
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/501
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/51
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/511
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/52
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/521
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/53
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/531
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/54
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/541
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/55
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/551
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/56
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/57
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/58
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/59
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5A
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5B
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5C
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5D
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5E
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5F
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5G
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5H
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5I
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5J
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5K
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5L
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5M
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5N
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5O
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5P
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5Q
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5R
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5S
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5T
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5U
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5V
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5W
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5X
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5Y
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/5Z
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/601
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/61
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/611
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/62
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/621
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/63
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/631
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/64
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/641
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/65
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/66
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/67
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/68
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/69
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6A
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6B
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6C
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6D
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6E
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6F
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6G
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6H
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6I
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6J
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6K
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6L
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6M
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6N
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6O
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6P
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6Q
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6R
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6S
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6T
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6U
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6V
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6W
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6X
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6Y
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/6Z
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/701
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/71
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/711
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/72
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/721
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/73
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/731
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/74
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/741
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/75
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/76
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/77
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/78
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/79
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7A
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7B
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7C
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7D
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7E
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7F
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7G
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7H
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7I
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7J
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7K
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7L
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7M
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7N
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7O
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7P
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7Q
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7R
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7S
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7T
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7U
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7V
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7W
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7X
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7Y
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/7Z
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/801
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/81
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/811
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/82
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/821
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/83
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/831
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/84
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/841
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/85
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/86
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/87
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/88
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/89
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8A
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8B
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8C
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8D
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8E
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8F
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8G
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8H
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8I
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8J
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8K
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8L
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8M
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8N
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8O
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8P
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8Q
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8R
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8S
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8T
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8U
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8V
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8W
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8X
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8Y
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/8Z
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/901
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/91
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/911
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/92
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/921
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/93
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/931
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/94
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/941
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/95
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/96
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/97
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/98
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/99
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9A
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9B
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9C
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9D
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9E
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9F
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9G
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9H
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9I
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9J
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9K
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9L
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9M
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9N
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9O
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9P
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9Q
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9R
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9S
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9T
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9U
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9V
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9W
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9X
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9Y
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/9Z
Quotes
"Go and Get Certified" iPass4sure.com
About 200-120 CCNA Answers

CCNA 200-120 Exam Questions and Answers

Want to Download Latest CCNA 200-120 Exam Questions and Answers with Explanation ?
Visit and download updated exam prep training from world's top certification source.

http://www.ipass4sure.com

http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/001
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/01
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/011
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/02
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/021
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/03
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/031
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/04
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/041
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/05
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/051
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/06
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/07
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/08
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/09
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0A
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0B
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0C
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0D
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0E
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0F
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0G
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0H
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0I
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0J
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0K
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0L
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0M
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0N
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0O
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0P
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0Q
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0R
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0S
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0T
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0U
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0V
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0W
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0X
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0Y
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/0Z
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/101
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/11
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/111
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/12
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/121
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/13
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/131
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/14
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/141
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/15
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/151
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/16
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/17
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/18
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/19
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1A
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1B
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1C
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1D
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1E
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1F
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1G
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1H
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1I
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1J
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1K
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1L
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1M
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1N
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1O
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1P
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1Q
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1R
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1S
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1T
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1U
http://ge.tt/4qVIAdj/v/1V